Close

Press & Media

DISTRICT REPORTTERS OF BHADRAK HEAD QUARTERS
SL. NO. NAME OF THE REPORTER PRINT / ELECTRONICS MEDIA MOBILE NUMBER
1 PRATAP DAS PRAGATIVADI 9437265505
2 SMRUTIRANJAN SAHOO SAMAJ 9437265506
3 HARIHAR NAYAK SAMBAD 9437467419
4 TAPAN KUMAR MISHRA NITIDIN 943716171
5 TAPAN KUMAR SWAIN OTV 9437436095
6 BHAJA GOBINDA JENA NIRBHAYA 9437297333
7 UMAKALYAN MOHAPATRA SAMAY 9090904077
8 CHARUDUTTA NAYAK PRAMEYA 9437159570
9 GOURAHARI NAYAK SAR BASADHARAN 9437376970
10 RABI NARAYAN KHILAR SWARAJBARTTA 9437087302
11 PRIYADAR SHAN BOITI ODISHA BHASKAR 9437265501
12 SAR BESWAR NATH NEWS 7 9438635852
13 BIBHU PRASAD BEHERA DHAR ITRI 94373 20322
14 ATISH KUMAR BEHERA SAKALA 9437156338
15 PRAMOD RAY ANUPAM  BHARAT 9437060174
16 SHASHI BHUSAN SWAMI KANAK TV 9437215728
17 ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK DOORDARSHAN 9437265833
18 GYANA PRAKASH PANI SURYAPRAVA 8249849799
19 NAHENDRA SAMAL KALINGA TV 99372028 15
20 PARTHA SARATHINAYAK NEWS 18 9437051743
21 RAJENDRA PRASAD JENA MBC TV 9437371756
22 SANTANU PANDA NAXATRA NEWS 9438634839
23 DEBASHIS MOHAPATRA ETV BHARAT 9090678070
24 JAGABANDHU BEHERA ZEE KALINGA 9437754165
25 SOUMYA PADHI NEWS WORLD 9853898956
26 NABA SWAIN DINALIPI 9438728244
27 SHAILENDRA PALEI DHWANI  PRATIDHWANI 9937400938
28 ABINASH PANDA SANCHAR 9438212121
29 SOUMITRA SIKDAR SEITHU ARAMBHA 9437142362
30 RAMESH PAGAL KRANTIDHARA 9437160821
31 SR IKANT TRIPATHY PIONEER 9437191902
32 NARAYAN BARIK MARTUBHASA 9861424307
33 SATYA BHUSAN SWAMI ODISHA KHABAR 9438694907